Variable MN17I : Assistance at delivery: Husband
Overview
|
Type:
Discrete
Format: character Width: 1 |
Valid case(s): 4 (1.3)
Invalid: 0 (0) |
File: wm
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | Missing | 0 | 0 | |
| I | Husband | 4 | 1 |
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics
of the population of interest.