Variable MN4CCB : Did you get info of breastfeeding
Overview
|
Type:
Discrete
Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimal(s): 0 |
Valid case(s): 120 (47.9)
Invalid: 5677 (5337.1) |
File: wm
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 116 | 47 | |
| 2 | No | 1 | 0 | |
| 9 | Missing | 3 | 1 | |
| Sysmiss | 5677 | 5337 |
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics
of the population of interest.