Variable MT7 : Have you used computer in last 12 months anywhere
Overview
|
Type:
Discrete
Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimal(s): 0 |
Valid case(s): 999 (1285.2)
Invalid: 4798 (4099.8) |
File: wm
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 955 | 1247 | |
| 2 | No | 44 | 39 | |
| Sysmiss | 4798 | 4100 |
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics
of the population of interest.